Honours Board

 
 
 
 

2021/22

2021-22 Mixed Triples winners
2021-22 Mixed Triples winners

Alex Reed (S), Jenny Stockford (L), Stephen Campbell (2)

press to zoom
2021-22 Consistency Singles Kiss
2021-22 Consistency Singles Kiss

Keith Earl (2nd), Stephen Campbell (1st)

press to zoom
Ladies Triples Winner
Ladies Triples Winner

Jenny Stockford (L), Jo McKenna (S), Chrissy Pegg (2)

press to zoom
2021-22 Mixed Triples winners
2021-22 Mixed Triples winners

Alex Reed (S), Jenny Stockford (L), Stephen Campbell (2)

press to zoom
1/10

Victory Cup:  To be played

Presidents Cup:  To be decided

Most Improved:  To be decided

Mens Singles (Hallyburton Johnstone Cup) - Aiden Takarua

Mens Pairs (Pt Chev B C Club) - To be played

Mens Triples (Ritchie McDonald Cup) - Brody Dix (S), Darral Gordon (2), Adam Baillie (L)

Mens Fours (J R Bradburn Cup) - Alex Reed (S), Colin WIlliams (3), Harry Davis (2), Aiden Takarua (L)

Junior Mens Singles (Norrie Masters Given Cup) - To be played

1st Year Mens Singles (Syd Jolly Cup) - To be played

Ladies Singles (Fearon Cup) - Jo McKenna

Ladies Pairs (Frandi Cup) - Jo McKenna (S), Jenny Stockford (L)

Ladies Triples (Lorrie Wilson Cup) - Jo McKenna (S), Chrissy Pegg (2), Jenny Stockford (L)

Ladies Fours (Open 4's Cup) - Jo McKenna (S), Jenny Stockford (3), Leigh Anderson (2), Leigh Cutler (L)

Junior Ladies Singles (Given Cup) - To be played

1st Year Ladies Singles (A T Eades Cup) - DNP

Mixed Pairs (Small Cup) - Kevin Morris (S), Jo McKenna (L)

Mixed Triples (Phyliss McDonald Cup) - Alex Reed (S), Stephen Campbell (2), Jenny Stockford (L)

Mixed Fours (Blincoe Connelly Cup) - To be played

Junior Pairs (Moran Trophy) - Aaron White (S), Hitesh Ranchhod (L)

Veterans Singles - Kevin Morris

Consistency Singles (Rosenfiedt Rooster) - Stephen Campbell

Handicap Singles (Gordon Finn Cup) - Kevin Morris

Handicap Pairs (JNS Flett Cup) - Aiden Takarua (S), Henry Fane (L)

2020/21

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup

press to zoom
Most Improved
Most Improved

press to zoom
Handicap Singles - Dale Knight
Handicap Singles - Dale Knight

press to zoom
Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup

press to zoom
1/19

Victory Cup:  Kevin Morris (S), Graham Edwards (2), Jo McKenna (Lead) - Pt Chevalier

Presidents Cup:  Kevin Morris

Most Improved:  Steven Campbell

Mens Singles (Hallyburton Johnstone Cup) - Aiden Takarua

Mens Pairs (Pt Chev B C Club) - John Petelo (S), Steve Hoeft (L)

Mens Triples (Ritchie McDonald Cup) - Aiden Takarua (S), Alex Reed (2), John Petelo (L)

Mens Fours (J R Bradburn Cup) - Callum Height (S), Aaron White (3), Kevin Skinner (2), Henry Fane (L)

Junior Mens Singles (Norrie Masters Given Cup) - Steven Campbell

1st Year Mens Singles (Syd Jolly Cup) - Mitch Boyce

Ladies Singles (Fearon Cup) - Jo McKenna

Ladies Pairs (Frandi Cup) - Jo McKenna (S), Jenny Stockford (L)

Ladies Triples (Lorrie Wilson Cup) - Jo McKenna (S), Chrissy Pegg (2), Jenny Stockford (L)

Ladies Fours (Open 4's Cup) - Angela Temple (S), Gail Clark (3), Sue Scott (2), Jenny Stockford (L)

Junior Ladies Singles (Given Cup) - Marg Dotchin

1st Year Ladies Singles (A T Eades Cup) - DNP

Mixed Pairs (Small Cup) - Callum Height (S), Jenny Stockford (L)

Mixed Triples (Phyliss McDonald Cup) - Kevin Morris (S), Ian McKenna (2), Jo McKenna (L)

Mixed Fours (Blincoe Connelly Cup) - DNP

Junior Pairs (Moran Trophy) - Jean-Claude Fuller (S), Stephen Campbell (L)

Veterans Singles - Graham Edwards

Consistency Singles (Rosenfiedt Rooster) - John Petelo

Handicap Singles (Gordon Finn Cup) - Dale Knight

Handicap Pairs (JNS Flett Cup) - Graham Edwards (S), Callum Height (L)

2019/20

President's Cup Winner - Kevin Morris
President's Cup Winner - Kevin Morris

press to zoom
Ladies Junior Singles Winner - Marg Dotchin
Ladies Junior Singles Winner - Marg Dotchin

press to zoom
Winner Ladies pairs
Winner Ladies pairs

press to zoom
President's Cup Winner - Kevin Morris
President's Cup Winner - Kevin Morris

press to zoom
1/15

Victory Cup:  Alex Reed (S), Colin Williams, Jenny Stockford

Presidents Cup:  Kevin Morris

Most Improved:  Harry Davis

Mens Singles (Hallyburton Johnstone Cup) - Aiden Takarua

Mens Pairs (Pt Chev B C Club) - Colin Williams (S), Harry Davis (L)

Mens Triples (Ritchie McDonald Cup) - Steve Hoeft (S), Colin Williams (2), Harry Davis (L)

Mens Fours (J R Bradburn Cup) - Kevin Morris (S), Nick Bell (3), Graham Edwards (2), John Petelo (L)

Ladies Singles (Fearon Cup) - Jenny Stockford

Ladies Pairs (Frandi Cup) - Jo McKenna (S), Jenny Stockford (L)

Ladies Triples (Lorrie Wilson Cup) - Jo McKenna (S), Chris Pegg (2), Jenny Stockford (L)

Ladies Fours (Open 4's Cup) - Jenny Jones (S), Jo McKenna (3), Chris Pegg (2), Jenny Te Nana (L)

1st Year Mens Singles (Syd Jolly Cup) - Jean-Claude Fuller

1st Year Ladies Singles (A T Eades Cup) - Leigh Anderson

Junior Mens Singles (Norrie Masters Given Cup) - Colin Williams

Junior Ladies Singles (Given Cup) - Marg Dotchin

Junior Pairs (Moran Trophy) - Jean-Claude Fuller (S), Geoff Best (L)

Veterans Singles - Graham Edwards

Consistency Singles (Rosenfiedt Rooster) - DNP

Handicap Singles (Gordon Finn Cup) - DNP

Handicap Pairs (JNS Flett Cup) - DNP

Mixed Pairs (Small Cup) - DNP

Mixed Triples (Phyliss McDonald Cup) - DNP

Mixed Fours (Blincoe Connelly Cup) - DNP

2018/19

1/0

Victory Cup:  S Penneil (S), M Cavanagh (2), K Lim (L)

Presidents Cup:  Henry Fane

Most Improved:  Henry Fane

Mens Singles (Hallyburton Johnstone Cup) - Aiden Takarua

Mens Pairs (Pt Chev B C Club) - Kevin Morris (S), Graham Edwards (L)

Mens Triples (Ritchie McDonald Cup) - Gary Lawrence (S), Len Bilcich (2), Harry Davis (L)

Mens Fours (J R Bradburn Cup) - Aiden Takarua (S), Alex Reed (3), Steve Hoeft (2), Nick Thompson (L)

Junior Mens Singles (Norrie Masters Given Cup) - Henry Fane

1st Year Mens Singles (Syd Jolly Cup) - DNP

Ladies Singles (Fearon Cup) - Jenny Jones

Ladies Pairs (Frandi Cup) - Angela Temple (S), Chrissy Pegg (L)

Ladies Triples (Lorrie Wilson Cup) - Angela Temple (S), Chrissy Pegg (2), Jenny Stockford (L)

Ladies Fours (Open 4's Cup) - Angela Temple (S), Gail Clark (3), Sue Scott (2), Jenny Stockford (L)

Junior Ladies Singles (Given Cup) - DNP

1st Year Ladies Singles (A T Eades Cup) - DNP

Mixed Pairs (Small Cup) - Harry Davis (S), Jenny Stockford (L)

Mixed Triples (Phyliss McDonald Cup) - Kevin Morris (S), Graham Edwards (2), Phil Russell (L)

Mixed Fours (Blincoe Connelly Cup) - Aiden Takarua (S), Wayne Russell (3), Ian McKenna (2), Jo Mckenna (L)

Junior Pairs (Moran Trophy) - DNP

Veterans Singles - Kevin Morris

Consistency Singles (Rosenfiedt Rooster) - Steve Hoeft

Handicap Singles (Gordon Finn Cup) - DNP

Handicap Pairs (JNS Flett Cup) - DNP

2017/18

1/0

Victory Cup:  

Presidents Cup:  

Most Improved:  

Mens singles (Hallyburton Johnstone Cup) - Graham Edwards

Mens Pairs (Pt Chev B C Cup) - DNP

Mens Triples (Ritchie McDonald Cup)

Mens Fours (J R Bradburn Cup) - Dale Knight (S), Colin O'Brien (3), Harry Davis (2), Ray Skinner (L)

Ladies Singles (Fearon Cup) - Jenny Stockford

Ladies Pairs (Frandi Cup) - Jo McKenna (S), Jenny Stockford (L)

Ladies Triples (Lorrie Wilson Cup) - Angela Temple, Siasiana Simpson (2), Jenny Stockford (L)

Ladies Fours (Open 4's Cup) - Angela Temple (S), Gail Clark (3), Sue Scott (2), Jenny Stockford (L)

1st Year Mens Singles (Syd Jolly Cup) - Henry Fane

1st Year Ladies Singles (A T Eades Cup) - Mitch Gazzard

Junior Mens Singles (Norrie Masters Given Cup) - Gary Cotter

Junior Ladies Singles (Given Cup) - Jenny Stockford

Junior Pairs (Moran Trophy) - DNP

Veteran Singles - 

Consistency Singles (Rosenfiedt Rooster) - DNP

Handicap Singles (Gordon Finn Cup) - DNP

Handicap Pairs (J N S Flett Cup) - DNP

Mixed Pairs - DNP

Mixed Triples - DNP

Mixed Fours - DNP

2016/17

2016-17 Consistency Singles
2016-17 Consistency Singles

Vince Pittman

press to zoom
2016-17 Mixed Fours
2016-17 Mixed Fours

Noel Childs (S); Gail Clark (2); John Petelo (3); Ross Fraider (L)

press to zoom
2016-17 Ladies Pairs
2016-17 Ladies Pairs

Angela Temple (S), Jenny Stockford (L)

press to zoom
2016-17 Consistency Singles
2016-17 Consistency Singles

Vince Pittman

press to zoom
1/9

Victory Cup:  

Presidents Cup:  

Most Improved:  

Mens Singles (Hallyburton Johnstone Cup) - Graham Edwards

Mens Pairs (Pt Chev B C Cup) - Colin O'Brien (S), Harry Davis (L)

Mens Triples (Ritchie McDonald Cup) - Mike Bradshaw (S), Colin O'Brien (2), Harry Davis (L)

Mens Fours (J R Bradburn Cup) - Aiden Takarua (S), Alex Reed (3), Colin O'Brien (2), T A Takarua (L)

Ladies Singles (Fearon Cup) - Sue Scott

Ladies Pairs (Frandi Cup) - Angela Temple (S), Jenny Stockford (L)

Ladies Triples (Lorrie Wilson Cup) - Angela Temple, Jenny Jones (2), Jenny Stockford (L)

Ladies Fours (Open 4's Cup) - Angela Temple (S), Gail Clark (3), Sue Scott (2), Jenny Stockford (L)

1st Year Mens Singles (Syd Jolly Cup) - DNP

1st Year Ladies Singles (A T Eades Cup) - DNP

Junior Mens Singles (Norrie Masters Given Cup) - Gary Cotter

Junior Ladies Singles (Given Cup) - Rachel Hancock

Junior Pairs (Moran Trophy) - DNP

Veteran Singles - 

Consistency Singles (Rosenfiedt Rooster) - Vince Pittman

Handicap Singles (Gordon Finn Cup) - DNP

Handicap Pairs (J N S Flett Cup) - DNP

Mixed Pairs - Noel Childs (S), Jenny Jones (L)

Mixed Triples - DNP

Mixed Fours - Noel Childs (S), John Petelo (3), Gail Clark (2), Ross Fraider (L)

2015/16

1/0

Victory Cup:  

Presidents Cup:  

Most Improved:  

Mens Singles (Hallyburton Johnstone Cup) - Graham Edwards

Mens Pairs (Pt Chev B C Cup) - Noel Childs (S), Aiden Takarua (L)

Mens Triples (Ritchie McDonald Cup) - Noel Childs (S), John Petelo (2), Aiden Takarua (L)

Mens Fours (J R Bradburn Cup) - Phil Aitken (L), John Petelo (2), Steve Hoeft (3), Noel Childs (S)

Ladies Singles (Fearon Cup) - Jenny Stockford

Ladies Pairs (Frandi Cup) - Fay Yates (S), Jenny Jones (L)

Ladies Triples (Lorrie Wilson Cup) - Angela Temple (S), Jenny Jones (2), Jenny Stockford (L)

Ladies Fours (Open 4's Cup) - Angela Temple (S), Gail Clark (3), Sue Scott (2), Jenny Stockford (L)

1st Year Mens Singles (Syd Jolly Cup) - Keith Earl

1st Year Ladies Singles (A T Eades Cup) - DNP

Junior Mens Singles (Norrie Masters Given Cup) - Aiden Takarua

Junior Ladies Singles (Given Cup) - Angela Temple

Junior Pairs (Moran Trophy) - DNP

Veteran Singles - 

Consistency Singles (Rosenfiedt Rooster) - Steve Hoeft

Handicap Singles (Gordon Finn Cup) - Jenny Stockford

Handicap Pairs (J N S Flett Cup) - DNP

Mixed Pairs - John Petelo (S), Leigh Cutler (L)

Mixed Triples - Wayne Russell (S), Ian McKenna (2), Jo McKenna (L)

Mixed Fours - Wayne Russell (S), Ian McKenna (3), Jo McKenna (2), Jenny Jones (L)

2014/15

1/0

Victory Cup:  

Presidents Cup:  

Most Improved:  

Mens Singles (Hallyburton Johnstone Cup) - Steve Hoeft

Mens Pairs (Pt Chev B C Cup) - Aiden Takarua (S), Vince Pittman (L)

Mens Triples (Ritchie McDonald Cup) - Noel Childs (S), John Petelo (2), Aiden Takarua (L)

Mens Fours (J R Bradburn Cup) - Noel Childs (S), John Petelo (3), Alf Dickens (2), Sane Fane (L)

Ladies Singles (Fearon Cup) - Jo McKenna 

Ladies Pairs (Frandi Cup) - Fay Yates (S), Jenny Jones (L)

Ladies Triples (Lorrie Wilson Cup) - Jo Mckenna (L), ??, ??

Ladies Fours (Open 4's Cup) - Angela Temple (S), Jenny Stockford (3), Francis Papahu (2), Gail Clark (L)

1st Year Mens Singles (Syd Jolly Cup) - DNP

1st Year Ladies Singles (A T Eades Cup) - DNP

Junior Mens Singles (Norrie Masters Given Cup) - Vince Pittman

Junior Ladies Singles (Given Cup) - Angela Temple

Junior Pairs (Moran Trophy) - Steve Hoeft (L), Phil Aitken (S)

Veteran Singles - 

Consistency Singles (Rosenfiedt Rooster) - Noel Childs

Handicap Singles (Gordon Finn Cup) - Sue Scott

Handicap Pairs (J N S Flett Cup) - Noel Childs (S), Francis Papahu (L)

Mixed Pairs - Noel Childs (S), Jenny Jones (L)

Mixed Triples - DNP

Mixed Fours - Noel Childs (S), John Petelo (3), Gail Clark (2), Ross Fraider (L)

2013/14

1/0

Victory Cup:  

Presidents Cup:  

Most Improved:  

Mens Singles (Hallyburton Johnstone Cup) - John Petelo

Mens Pairs (Pt Chev B C Cup) - David Ross (S), Mike Bradshaw (L)

Mens Triples (Ritchie McDonald Cup) - Steve Hoeft (S), Phil Aitken (2), Carl Henshall (L)

Mens Fours (J R Bradburn Cup) - David Ross (S), Graham King (3), Nick Bell (2), Mike Bradshaw (L)

Ladies Singles (Fearon Cup) - Fay Yates

Ladies Pairs (Frandi Cup) - Rosary Sellick (S), Phil Russell (L)

Ladies Triples (Lorrie Wilson Cup) - ??, ??, Helen Blick (L)

Ladies Fours (Open 4's Cup) - Fay Yates (S), Jenny Jones (3), Maria Smith (2), Jo McKenna (L)

1st Year Mens Singles (Syd Jolly Cup) - Aiden Takarua

1st Year Ladies Singles (A T Eades Cup) - Antonia Victor

Junior Mens Singles (Norrie Masters Given Cup) - Steve Hoeft

Junior Ladies Singles (Given Cup) - Angela Temple

Junior Pairs (Moran Trophy) - Phil Aitken (S), Steve Hoeft (L)

Veteran Singles - 

Consistency Singles (Rosenfiedt Rooster) - Graham Edwards

Handicap Singles (Gordon Finn Cup) - DNP

Handicap Pairs (J N S Flett Cup) - DNP

Mixed Pairs - Noel Childs (S), Jenny Jones (L)

Mixed Triples - Steve Hoeft (S), Phil Aitken (2), Angela Temple (L)

Mixed Fours - David Ross (S), Wayne Russell (3), Ian McKenna (2), Jo McKenna (L)

2012/13

1/0

Victory Cup:  

Presidents Cup:  

Most Improved:  

Mens Singles (Hallyburton Johnstone Cup) - David Ross

Mens Pairs (Pt Chev B C Cup) - Noel Childs (S), John Petelo (L)

Mens Triples (Ritchie McDonald Cup) - Noel Childs (S), John Petelo (2), Les Lagatule (L)

Mens Fours (J R Bradburn Cup) - Steve Hoeft (L), Alf Dickens (2), Mike Bradshaw (3), Graham King (S)

Ladies Singles (Fearon Cup) - Jenny Jones

Ladies Pairs (Frandi Cup) - Rima Strickland (S), Liz Teiti (L)

Ladies Triples (Lorrie Wilson Cup) - Jo McKenna (L), ??, ??

Ladies Fours (Open 4's Cup) - Liz Teiti (S), Rima Stickland (3), Agnes Motu (2), Kirsty Hill (L)

1st Year Mens Singles (Syd Jolly Cup) - D Williams

1st Year Ladies Singles (A T Eades Cup) - DNP

Junior Mens Singles (Norrie Masters Given Cup) - Steve Hoeft

Junior Ladies Singles (Given Cup) - Agnes Motu

Junior Pairs (Moran Trophy) - Steve Hoeft (S), Phil Aitken (L)

Veteran Singles - 

Consistency Singles (Rosenfiedt Rooster) - Noel Childs

Handicap Singles (Gordon Finn Cup) - Agnes Motu

Handicap Pairs (J N S Flett Cup) - Maria Smith (S), John Dempsey (L)

Mixed Pairs - Noel Childs (S), Jenny Jones (L)

Mixed Triples - Graham King (S), Maria Smith (2), David Ross (L)

Mixed Fours - David Ross (S), Nick Bell (3), Steve Hoeft (2), Jenny Jones (L)

2011/12

1/0

Victory Cup:  

Presidents Cup:  

Most Improved:  

Mens Singles (Hallyburton Johnstone Cup) - Noel Childs

Mens Pairs (Pt Chev B C Cup) - David Ross (S), Nick Bell (L)

Mens Triples (Ritchie McDonald Cup) - David Ross (S), Nick Bell (2), Steve Hoeft (L)

Mens Fours (J R Bradburn Cup) - David Ross (S), Noel Childs (3), Nick Bell (2), John Petelo (L)

Ladies Singles (Fearon Cup) - Rima Strickland

Ladies Pairs (Frandi Cup) - Fay Yates (S), Jenny Jones (L)

Ladies Triples (Lorrie Wilson Cup) - ??, ??, Kirsty Hill (L)

Ladies Fours (Open 4's Cup) - Fay Yates (S), Jenny Jones (3), C Williams (2), Jo McKenna (L)

1st Year Mens Singles (Syd Jolly Cup) - N Te Miha

1st Year Ladies Singles (A T Eades Cup) - Siasiana Simpson

Junior Mens Singles (Norrie Masters Given Cup) - Steve Hoeft

Junior Ladies Singles (Given Cup) - Agnes Motu

Junior Pairs (Moran Trophy) - DNP

Veteran Singles - 

Consistency Singles (Rosenfiedt Rooster) - Steve Hoeft

Handicap Singles (Gordon Finn Cup) - Kevin Marshall

Handicap Pairs (J N S Flett Cup) - Jenny Jones (S), Les Hunter (L)

Mixed Pairs - Noel Childs (S), Jenny Jones (L)

Mixed Triples - DNP

Mixed Fours - Alf Dickens (S), Ivan Zonich (3), Fay Yates (2), Jenny Jones (L)

2010/11

1/0

Victory Cup:  

Presidents Cup:  

Most Improved:  

Mens Singles (Hallyburton Johnstone Cup) - D Williams

Mens Pairs (Pt Chev B C Cup) - D Williams (S), B Williams (L)

Mens Triples (Ritchie McDonald Cup) - Nick Bell (S), David Ross (2), Sane Fane (L)

Mens Fours (J R Bradburn Cup) - John Petelo (S), David Ross (3), Noel Childs (2), Sane Fane (L)

Ladies Singles (Fearon Cup) - Jenny Jones

Ladies Pairs (Frandi Cup) - Fay Yates (S), Jenny Jones (L)

Ladies Triples (Lorrie Wilson Cup) - ??, ??, Jo McKenna (L)

Ladies Fours (Open 4's Cup) - Fay Yates (S), Jo Ikiua (3), Jenny Jones (2), Jo McKenna (L)

1st Year Mens Singles (Syd Jolly Cup) - Steve Hoeft

1st Year Ladies Singles (A T Eades Cup) - DNP

Junior Mens Singles (Norrie Masters Given Cup) - S Roberts

Junior Ladies Singles (Given Cup) - Maria Smith

Junior Pairs (Moran Trophy) - Maria Smith (S), Jo McKenna (L)

Veteran Singles - 

Consistency Singles (Rosenfiedt Rooster) - Steve Hoeft

Handicap Singles (Gordon Finn Cup) - Wayne Russell

Handicap Pairs (J N S Flett Cup) - Jim Moase (S), Steve Hoeft (L)

Mixed Pairs - Harry Collier (S), Esther Eu

Mixed Triples - Noel Childs (S), Sheryl Johnson (2), Grant Moffitt (L)

Mixed Fours - R Hills (S), Alf Dickens (3), Fay Yates (2), Jenny Jones (L)

2009/10

1/0

Victory Cup:  

Presidents Cup:  

Most Improved:  

Mens Singles (Hallyburton Johnstone Cup) - D Williams

Mens Pairs (Pt Chev B C Cup) - D Williams (S), B Williams (L)

Mens Triples (Ritchie McDonald Cup) - Mark Heke (S), Don Stanaway (2), Ian Warren (L)

Mens Fours (J R Bradburn Cup) - R Hills (S), Alf Dickens (3), Ivan Zonich (2), Noel Childs (L)

Ladies Singles (Fearon Cup) - Jenny Jones

Ladies Pairs (Frandi Cup) - Olivia Bloomfield (S), Jo McKenna (L)

Ladies Triples (Lorrie Wilson Cup) - ??, ??, T WIlliams (L)

Ladies Fours (Open 4's Cup) - Fay Yates (S), Sheryl Johnson (3), Leigh Cutler (2), Jenny Jones (L)

1st Year Mens Singles (Syd Jolly Cup) - B Williams

1st Year Ladies Singles (A T Eades Cup) - Agnes Motu

Junior Mens Singles (Norrie Masters Given Cup) - Ian Warren

Junior Ladies Singles (Given Cup) - Maria Smith

Junior Pairs (Moran Trophy) - Bryce Mackie (S), Ian Warren (L)

Veteran Singles - 

Consistency Singles (Rosenfiedt Rooster) - Maria Smith

Handicap Singles (Gordon Finn Cup) - Des Berghan

Handicap Pairs (J N S Flett Cup) - T Darwent (S), Maria Smith (L)

Mixed Pairs - R Hills (S), Jenny Jones (L)

Mixed Triples - DNP

Mixed Fours - Wayne Russell (S), Don Stanaway (3), Julie Taipeti (2), Agnes Motu (L)